зарахування

Деталі
Створено: Четвер, 11 серпня 2011, 11:20
Перегляди: 1832

7.040101 "Психологія"

1.        Гелюк Микола Анатолійович

2.        Гішян Римма Сергіївна

3.        Катроша Аліна Ігорівна

4.        Каюмова Аліна Римівна

5.        Кравець Андрій Анатолійович

6.        Леонов Тарас Юрійович

7.        Максакова Лілія Володимирівна

8.        Мельникова Катерина Сергіївна

9.        Мухіна Ірина Вікторівна

10.    Нестеренко Юлія Олександрівна

11.    Сергієнко Роман Вадимович

12.    Сідорчук Віталій Сергійович

13.    Сідорчук Сергій Сергійович

14.    Туровець Марія Олександрівна

 

7.010107 "Практична психологія"

1.    Борисевич Ганна Олександрівна

2.    Волкова Олена Андріївна

3.    Воробйов Борис Олегович

4.    Граник Олег Ігорович

5.    Дьомшина Ірина Петрівна

6.    Іванова Марія Олександрівна

7.    Коваль Наталя Сергіївна

8.    Криворучко Марина Володимирівна

9.    Лисенко Олександр Олександрович

10.Метелиця Марія Володимирівна

11.Яременко Олена Сергіївна

 

7.010201 "Фізичне виховання"

1.        Артюшков Іван Олександрович

2.        Брик Олена Леонідівна

3.        Буторіна Олена Сергіївна

4.        Гурін Дмитро Іванович

5.        Дячук Сергій Юрійович

6.        Кірієнко Єгор Олександрович

7.        Колесник Анастасія Павлівна

8.        Михайловський Дмитро Олександрович

9.        Науменко Олександр Олександрович

10.    Фенько Світлана Анатоліївна

 

6.030102 „Психологія”

1.      Авруцька Анастасія Вікторівна

2.      Бережной Олександр Юрійович

3.      Богданова Анастасія Олександрівна

4.      Гасанов Орхан Афлатун огли

5.      Гущина Валерія Андріївна

6.      Єлисеєв Артем Олегович

7.      Заболотний Андрій Сергійович

8.      Івкова Христина Олегівна

9.      Казбулатова Айше Серверівна

10.  Карцева Марина Олегівна

11.  Малиш Валерія Андріївна

12.  Осняч Данило Андрійович

13.  Островський Олександр Валентинович

14.  Підкова Ксенія Ігорівна

15.  Сажньова Ірина Ігорівна

16.  Сердюк Дар`я Сергіївна

17.  Терещенко Антоніна Сергіївна

18.  Ханчич Євгенія Володимирівна

19.  Шевель Тетяна Юріївна

20.  Ширков Іван Михайлович

 

6.030103 „Практична психологія”

1.      Алєшкова Анастасія Олександрівна

2.      Гречко Олеся Олександрівна

3.      Зарубіна Олена Олегівна

4.      Зелінський Олег Русланович

5.      Кассем Діана Аммар Ісмаіл

6.      Куклін Вячеслав Борисович

7.      Лук`янова Катерина Леонідівна

8.      Пігарєва Дар`я Миколаївна

9.      Смірнов Вадим Юрійович

10.  Сорокін Сергій Дмитрович

11.  Тітаренко Ольга Сергіївна

12.  Чернік Тетяна Федорівна

 

6.010201 „Фізичне виховання”

1.      Анохіна Ганна Владиславівна

2.      Гуменюк Денис Олександрович

3.      Євдокимов Михайло Олександрович

4.      Кузьмінцев Юрій Валерійович

5.      Кушта Дмитро Юрійович

6.      Мудрик Андрій Олександрович

7.      Нагорний Роман Русланович

8.      Негода Владислав Дмитрович

9.      Павленко Єлізавета Сергіївна

10.  Слюсарчук Віталій Ігорович

11.  Слюсарчук Владислав Ігорович

12.  Шкуратюк Павло Васильович